학술논문
'학술논문'
에서 검색결과 564건 | 목록
1~10
Vaccine breakthrough hypoxemic COVID-19 pneumonia in patients with auto-Abs neutralizing type I IFNs
Academic Journal
Bastard, P; Vazquez, S; Liu, J; Laurie, MT; Wang, CY; Gervais, A; Le Voyer, T; Bizien, L; Zamecnik, C; Philippot, Q; Rosain, J; Catherinot, E; Willmore, A; Mitchell, AM; Bair, R; Garcon, P; Kenney, H; Fekkar, A; Salagianni, M; Poulakou, G; Siouti, E; Sahanic, S; Tancevski, I; Weiss, G; Nagl, L; Manry, J; Duvlis, S; Arroyo-Sanchez, D; Artal, EP; Rubio, L; Perani, C; Bezzi, M; Sottini, A; Quaresima, V; Roussel, L; Vinh, DC; Reyes, LF; Garzaro, M; Hatipoglu, N; Boutboul, D; Tandjaoui-Lambiotte, Y; Borghesi, A; Aliberti, A; Cassaniti, I; Venet, F; Monneret, G; Halwani, R; Sharif-Askari, NS; Danielson, J; Burrel, S; Morbieu, C; Stepanovskyy, Y; Bondarenko, A; Volokha, A; Boyarchuk, O; Gagro, A; Neuville, M; Neven, B; Keles, S; Hernu, R; Bal, A; Novelli, A; Novelli, G; Saker, K; Ailioaie, O; Antoli, A; Jeziorski, E; Rocamora-Blanch, G; Teixeira, C; Delaunay, C; Lhuillier, M; Le Turnier, P; Zhang, Y; Mahevas, M; Pan-Hammarstrom, Q; Abolhassani, H; Bompoil, T; Dorgham, K; Group, FCS; Gorochov, G; Laouenan, C; Rodriguez-Gallego, C; Ng, LFP; Renia, L; Pujol, A; Belot, A; Raffi, F; Allende, LM; Martinez-Picado, J; Ozcelik, T; Imberti, L; Notarangelo, LD; Troya, J; Solanich, X; Zhang, SY; Puel, A; Wilson, MR; Trouillet-Assants, S; Abe, L; Jouanguy, E; Ye, CJ; Cobat, A; Thompson, LM; Andreakos, E; Zhang, Q; Anderson, MS; Casanova, JL; DeRisi, JL
Science immunology. 7(8)
Academic Journal
Astrid Marchal; Elizabeth T. Cirulli; Iva Neveux; Evangelos Bellos; Ryan S. Thwaites; Kelly M. Schiabor Barrett; Yu Zhang; Ivana Nemes-Bokun; Mariya Kalinova; Andrew Catchpole; Stuart G. Tangye; András N. Spaan; Justin B. Lack; Jade Ghosn; Charles Burdet; Guy Gorochov; Florence Tubach; Pierre Hausfater; Clifton L. Dalgard; Shen-Ying Zhang; Qian Zhang; Christopher Chiu; Jacques Fellay; Joseph J. Grzymski; Vanessa Sancho-Shimizu; Laurent Abel; Jean-Laurent Casanova; Aurélie Cobat; Alexandre Bolze; Alessandro Aiuti; Saleh Al-Muhsen; Fahd Al-Mulla; Ali Amara; Mark S. Anderson; Evangelos Andreakos; Andrés A. Arias; Lisa M. Arkin; Hagit Baris Feldman; Paul Bastard; Alexandre Belot; Catherine M. Biggs; Dusan Bogunovic; Anastasiia Bondarenko; Alessandro Borghesi; Ahmed A. Bousfiha; Petter Brodin; Yenan Bryceson; Manish J. Butte; Giorgio Casari; John Christodoulou; Roger Colobran; Antonio Condino-Neto; Stefan N. Constantinescu; Megan A. Cooper; Murkesh Desai; Beth A. Drolet; Xavier Duval; Jamila El Baghdadi; Philippine Eloy; Sara Espinosa-Padilla; Carlos Flores; José Luis Franco; Antoine Froidure; Peter K. Gregersen; Bodo Grimbacher; Filomeen Haerynck; David Hagin; Rabih Halwani; Lennart Hammarström; James R. Heath; Elena W.Y. Hsieh; Eystein Husebye; Kohsuke Imai; Yuval Itan; Emmanuelle Jouanguy; Elżbieta Kaja; Timokratis Karamitros; Kai Kisand; Cheng-Lung Ku; Yu-Lung Lau; Yun Ling; Carrie L. Lucas; Tom Maniatis; Davood Mansouri; László Maródi; France Mentré; Isabelle Meyts; Joshua D. Milner; Kristina Mironska; Trine H. Mogensen; Tomohiro Morio; Lisa F.P. Ng; Luigi D. Notarangelo; Antonio Novelli; Giuseppe Novelli; Cliona O'Farrelly; Satoshi Okada; Keisuke Okamoto; Tayfun Ozcelik; Qiang Pan-Hammarström; Jean W. Pape; Rebeca Perez de Diego; Jordi Perez-Tur; David S. Perlin; Graziano Pesole; Anna M. Planas; Carolina Prando; Aurora Pujol; Anne Puel; Lluis Quintana-Murci; Sathishkumar Ramaswamy; Laurent Renia; Igor Resnick; Carlos Rodríguez-Gallego; Anna Sediva; Mikko R.J. Seppänen; Mohammad Shahrooei; Anna Shcherbina; Ondrej Slaby; Andrew L. Snow; Pere Soler-Palacín; Vassili Soumelis; Ivan Tancevski; Ahmad Abou Tayoun; Şehime Gülsün Temel; Christian Thorball; Pierre Tiberghien; Sophie Trouillet-Assant; Stuart E. Turvey; K. M. Furkan Uddin; Mohammed J. Uddin; Diederik van de Beek; Donald C. Vinh; Horst von Bernuth; Joost Wauters; Mayana Zatz; Pawel Zawadzki; Serge Bureau; Yannick Vacher; Anne Gysembergh-Houal; Lauren Demerville; Abla Benleulmi-Chaachoua; Sebastien Abad; Radhiya Abassi; Abdelrafie Abdellaoui; Abdelkrim Abdelmalek; Hendy Abdoul; Helene Abergel; Fariza Abeud; Sophie Abgrall; Noemie Abisror; Marylise Adechian; Nordine Aderdour; Hakeem Farid Admane; Frederic Adnet; Sara Afritt; Helene Agostini; Claire Aguilar; Sophie Agut; Tommaso Francesco Aiello; Marc Ait Kaci; Hafid Ait Oufella; Gokula Ajeenthiravasan; Virginie Alauzy; Fanny Alby-Laurent; Lucie Allard; Marie-Alexandra Alyanakian; Blanca Amador Borrero; Sabrina Amam; Lucile Amrouche; Marc Andronikof; Dany Anglicheau; Nadia Anguel; Djillali Annane; Mohammed Aounzou; Caroline Aparicio; Gladys Aratus; Jean-Benoit Arlet; Jeremy Arzoine; Elisabeth Aslangul; Mona Assefi; Adeline Aubry; Laetitia Audiffred; Etienne Audureau; Christelle Nathalie Auger; Jean-Charles Auregan; Celine Awotar; Sonia Ayllon Milla; Delphine Azan; Laurene Azemar; Billal Azzouguen; Marwa Bachir Elrufaai; Aïda Badsi; Prissile Bakouboula; Coline Balcerowiak; Fanta Balde; Elodie Baldivia; Eliane-Flore Bangamingo; Amandine Baptiste; Fanny Baran-Marszak; Caroline Barau; Nathalie Barget; Flore Baronnet; Romain Barthelemy; Jean-Luc Baudel; Camille Baudry; Elodie Baudry; Laurent Beaugerie; Adel Belamri; Nicolas Belaube; Rhida Belilita; Pierre Bellassen; Rawan Belmokhtar; Isabel Beltran; Ruben Benainous; Mourad Benallaoua; Robert Benamouzig; Amélie Benbara; Jaouad Benhida; Anis Benkhelouf; Jihene Benlagha; Chahinez Benmostafa; Skander Benothmane; Miassa Bentifraouine; Laurence Berard; Quentin Bernier; Enora Berti; Astrid Bertier; Laure Berton; Simon Bessis; Alexandra Beurton; Celine Bianco; Clara Bianquis; Frank Bidar; Philippe Blanche; Clarisse Blayau; Alexandre Bleibtreu; Emmanuelle Blin; Coralie Bloch-Queyrat; Marie-Christophe Boissier; Diane Bollens; Marion Bolzoni; Rudy pierre Bompard; Nicolas Bonnet; Justine Bonnouvrier; Shirmonecrystal Botha; Wissam Boucenna; Fatiha Bouchama; Olivier Bouchaud; Hanane Bouchghoul; Taoueslylia Boudjebla; Noel Boudjema; Catherine Bouffard; Adrien Bougle; Meriem Bouguerra; Leila Bouras; Agnes Bourcier; Anne Bourgarit Durand; Anne Bourrier; Fabrice Bouscarat; Diane Bouvry; Nesrine Bouziri; Ons Bouzrara; Sarah Bribier; Delphine Brugier; Melanie Brunel; Eida Bui; Anne Buisson; Iryna Bukreyeva; Côme Bureau; Jacques Cadranel; Johann Cailhol; Ruxandra Calin; Clara Campos Vega; Pauline Canavaggio; Marta Cancella; Delphine Cantin; Albert Cao; Lionel Carbillon; Nicolas Carlier; Clementine Cassard; Guylaine Castor; Marion Cauchy; Olivier Cha; Benjamin Chaigne; Salima Challal; Karine Champion; Patrick Chariot; Julie Chas; Simon Chauveau; Anthony Chauvin; Clement Chauvin; Nathalie Chavarot; Kamélia Chebbout; Mustapha Cherai; Ilaria Cherubini; Amelie Chevalier; Thibault Chiarabini; Thierry Chinet; Richard Chocron; Pascaline Choinier; Juliette Chommeloux; Christophe Choquet; Laure Choupeaux; Benjamin Chousterman; Dragosmarius Ciocan; Ada Clarke; Gaëlle Clavere; Florian Clavier; Karine Clement; Sebastien Clerc; Yves Cohen; Fleur Cohen; Adrien Cohen; Audrey Coilly; Hester Colboc; Pauline Colin; Magalie Collet; Chloé Comarmond; Emeline Combacon; Alain Combes; Celine Comparon; Jean-Michel Constantin; Hugues Cordel; Anne-Gael Cordier; Adrien Costantini; Nathalie Costedoat Chalumeau; Camille Couffignal; Doriane Coupeau; Alain Creange; Yannie Cuvillier Lamarre; Charlène Da Silveira; Sandrine Dautheville Guibal El Kayani; Nathalie De Castro; Yann De Rycke; Lucie Del Pozo; Quentin Delannoy; Mathieu Delay; Robin Deleris; Juliette Delforge; Laëtitia Delphine; Noemie Demare; Sophie Demeret; Alexandre Demoule; Aurore Deniau; François Depret; Sophie Derolez; Ouda Derradji; Nawal Derridj; Vincent Descamps; Lydia Deschamps; Celine Desconclois; Cyrielle Desnos; Karine Desongins; Robin Dhote; Benjamin Diallo; Morgane Didier; Myriam Diemer; Stephane Diez; Juliette Djadi-Prat; Fatima-Zohra Djamouri Monnory; Siham Djebara; Naoual Djebra; Minette Djietcheu; Hadjer Djillali; Nouara Djouadi; Severine Donneger; Catarina Dos Santos; Nathalie Dournon; Martin Dres; Laura Droctove; Marie Drogrey; Margot Dropy; Elodie Drouet; Valérie Dubosq; Evelyne Dubreucq; Estelle Dubus; Boris Duchemann; Thibault Duchenoy; Emmanuel Dudoignon; Romain Dufau; Florence Dumas; Clara Duran; Emmanuelle Duron; Antoine Durrbach; Claudine Duvivier; Nathan Ebstein; Jihane El Khalifa; Alexandre Elabbadi; Caroline Elie; Gabriel Ernotte; Anne Esling; Martin Etienne; Xavier Eyer; Muriel Sarah Fartoukh; Takoua Fayali; Marion Fermaut; Arianna Fiorentino; Souha Fliss; Marie-Céline Fournier; Benjamin Fournier; Hélène Francois; Olivia Freynet; Yvann Frigout; Isaure Fromont; Axelle Fuentes; Thomas Furet; Joris Galand; Marc Garnier; Agnes Gaubert; Stéphane Gaudry; Samuel Gaugain; Damien Gauthier; Maxime Gautier; Sophie Georgin-Lavialle; Daniela Geromin; Mohamed Ghalayini; Bijan Ghaleh; Myriam Ghezal; Aude Gibelin; Linda Gimeno; Benoit Girard; Bénédicte Giroux Leprieur; Doryan Gomes; Elisabete Gomes-Pires; Anne Gouge; Amel Gouja; Helene Goulet; Sylvain Goupil; Jeanne Goupil De Bouille; Julien Gras; Segolene Greffe; Lamiae Grimaldi; Paul Guedeney; Bertrand Guidet; Matthias Guillo; Mariechristelle Gulczynski; Tassadit Hadjam; Didier Haguenauer; Soumeya Hammal; Nadjib Hammoudi; Olivier Hanon; Anarole Harrois; Coraline Hautem; Guillaume Hekimian; Nicholas Heming; Olivier Hermine; Sylvie Ho; Marie Houllier; Benjamin Huot; Tessa Huscenot; Wafa Ibn Saied; Ghilas Ikherbane; Meriem Imarazene; Patrick Ingiliz; Lina Iratni; Stephane Jaureguiberry; Jean-Francois Jean-Marc; Deleena Jeyarajasingham; Pauline Jouany; Veronique Jouis; Clement Jourdaine; Ouifiya Kafif; Rim Kallala; Sandrine Katsahian; Lilit Kelesyan; Vixra Keo; Flora Ketz; Warda Khamis; Enfel Khelili; Mehdi Khellaf; Christy Gaëlla Kotokpo Youkou; Ilias Kounis; Gaelle Kpalma; Jessica Krause; Vincent Labbe; Karine Lacombe; Jean-Marc Lacorte; Anne Gaelle Lafont; Emmanuel Lafont; Lynda Lagha; Lionel Lamhaut; Aymeric Lancelot; Cecilia Landman; Fanny Lanternier; Cecile Larcheveque; Caroline Lascoux Combe; Ludovic Lassel; Benjamin Laverdant; Christophe Lavergne; Jean-Rémi Lavillegrand; Pompilia Lazureanu; Loïc Le Guennec; Lamia Leberre; Claire Leblanc; Marion Leboyer; Francois Lecomte; Marine Lecorre; Romain Leenhardt; Marylou Lefebvre; Bénédicte Lefebvre; Paul Legendre; Anne Leger; Laurence Legros; Justyna Legrosse; Sébastien Lehuunghia; Julien Lemarec; Jeremie Leporrier-Ext; Manon Lesein; Hubert Lesur; Vincent Levy; Albert Levy; Edwige Lopes; Amanda Lopes; Vanessa Lopez; Julien Lopinto; Olivier Lortholary; Badr Louadah; Bénédicte Loze; Marie-Laure Lucas; Axelle Lucasamichi; Liem Binh Luong; Arouna Magazimama-Ext; David Maingret; Lakhdar Mameri; Philippe Manivet; Cylia Mansouri; Estelle Marcault; Jonathan Marey; Nathalie Marin; Clémence Marois; Olivier Martin; Lou Martineau; Cannelle Martinez-Lopez; Pierre Martyniuck; Pauline Mary De Farcy; Nessrine Marzouk; Rafik Masmoudi; Alexandre Mebazaa; Frédéric Mechai; Fabio Mecozzi; Chamseddine Mediouni; Bruno Megarbane; Mohamed Meghadecha; Élodie Mejean; Arsene Mekinian; Nour Mekki Abdelhadi; Rania Mekni; Thinhinan Sabrina Meliti; Breno Melo Lima; Paris Meng; Soraya Merbah; Fadhila Messani; Yasmine Messaoudi; Baboo-Irwinsingh Mewasing; Lydia Meziane; Carole Michelot-Burger; Françoise Mignot; Fadi Hillary Minka; Makoto Miyara; Pierre Moine; Jean-Michel Molina; Anaïs Montegnies-Boulet; Alexandra Monti; Claire Montlahuc; Anne-Lise Montout; Alexandre Moores; Caroline Morbieu; Helene Mortelette; Stéphane Mouly; Rosita Muzaffar; Cherifa Iness Nacerddine; Marine Nadal; Hajer Nadif; Kladoum Nassarmadji; Pierre Natella; Sandrine Ndingamondze; Stefan Neraal; Caroline Nguyen; Bao N'Guyen; Isabelle Nion Larmurier; Luc Nlomenyengue; Nicolas Noel; Hilario Nunes; Edris Omar; Zineb Ouazene; Elise Ouedraogo; Wassila Ouelaa; Anissa Oukhedouma; Yasmina Ould Amara; Herve Oya; Johanna Oziel; Thomas Padilla; Elena Paillaud; Solenne Paiva; Beatrice Parfait; Perrine Parize; Christophe Parizot; Antoine Parrot; Arthur Pavot; Laetitia Peaudecerf; Frédéric Pene; Marion Pepin; Julie Pernet; Claire Pernin; Mylène Petit; Olivier Peyrony; Marie-Pierre Pietri; Olivia Pietri; Marc Pineton De Chambrun; Michelle Pinson; Claire Pintado; Valentine Piquard; Christine Pires; Benjamin Planquette; Sandrine Poirier; Anne-Laure Pomel; Stéphanie Pons; Diane Ponscarme; Annegaelle Pourcelot; Valérie Pourcher; Anne Pouvaret; Florian Prever; Miresta Previlon; Margot Prevost; Marie-Julie Provoost; Cyril Quemeneur; Cédric Rafat; Agathe Rami; Brigitte Ranque; Maurice Raphael; Jean Herle Raphalen; Anna Rastoin; Mathieu Raux; Amani Rebai; Michael Reby; Alexis Regent; Asma Regrag; Matthieu Resche-Rigon; Quentin Ressaire; Christian Richard; Mariecaroline Richard; Maxence Robert; Benjamin Rohaut; Camille Rolland-Debord; Jacques Ropers; Anne-Marie Roque-Afonso; Charlotte Rosso; Mélanie Rousseaux; Nabila Rousseaux; Swasti Roux; Lorène Roux; Claire Rouzaud; Antoine Rozes; Emma Rubenstein; Jean-Marc Sabate; Sheila Sabet; Sophie-Caroline Sacleux; Nathalie Saidenberg Kermanach; Faouzi Saliba; Dominique Salmon; Laurent Savale; Guillaume Savary; Rebecca Sberro; Anne Scemla; Frederic Schlemmer; Mathieu Schwartz; Saïd Sedfi; Samia Sefir-Kribel; Philippe Seksik; Pierre Sellier; Agathe Selves; Nicole Sembach; Luca Semerano; Marie-Victoire Senat; Damien Sene; Alexandra Serris; Lucile Sese; Naima Sghiouar; Johanna Sigaux; Martin Siguier; Johanne Silvain; Noémie Simon; Tabassome Simon; Lina Innes Skandri; Miassa Slimani; Aurélie Snauwaert; Harry Sokol; Heithem Soliman; Nisrine Soltani; Benjamin Soyer; Gabriel Steg; Lydia Suarez; Tali-Anne Szwebel; Kossi Taffame; Yacine Tandjaoui-Lambiotte; Claire Tantet; Mariagrazia Tateo; Igor Theodose; Pierre clement Thiebaud; Caroline Thomas; Kelly Tiercelet; Julie Tisserand; Carole Tomczak; Krystel Torelino; Fatima Touam-Ext; Lilia Toumi; Gustave Toury; Mireille Toy-Miou; Olivia Tran Dinh Thanh Lien; Alexy Trandinh; Jean-Marc Treluyer; Baptiste Trinque; Jennifer Truchot; Sarah Tubiana; Simone Tunesi; Matthieu Turpin; Agathe Turpin; Tomas Urbina; Rafael Usubillaga Narvaez; Yurdagul Uzunhan; Prabakar Vaittinadaayar; Arnaud Valent; Maelle Valentian; Nadia Valin; Hélène Vallet; Marina Vaz; Miguel-Alejandro Vazquezibarra; Benoit Vedie; Laetitia Velly; Celine Verstuyft; Cedric Viallette; Eric Vicaut; Dorothee Vignes; Damien Vimpere; Myriam Virlouvet; Guillaume Voiriot; Lena Voisot; Emmanuel Weiss; Nicolas Weiss; Anaïs Winchenne; Youri Yordanov; Lara Zafrani; Mohamad Zaidan; Wissem Zaidi; Cathia Zak; Aida Zarhrate-Ghoul; Ouassila Zatout; Suzanne Zeino; Michel Zeitouni; Naïma Zemirli; Lorene Zerah; Ounsa Zia; Marianne Ziol; Oceane Zolario; Julien Zuber; Claire Andrejak; François Angoulvant; Delphine Bachelet; Marie Bartoli; Romain Basmaci; Sylvie Behillil; Marine Beluze; Dehbia Benkerrou; Krishna Bhavsar; Lila Bouadma; Sabelline Bouchez; Maude Bouscambert; Minerva Cervantes-Gonzalez; Anissa Chair; Catherine Chirouze; Alexandra Coelho; Sandrine Couffin-Cadiergues; Eric d’Ortenzio; Marie-Pierre Debray; Laurene Deconinck; Dominique Deplanque; Diane Descamps; Mathilde Desvallée; Alpha Diallo; Alphonsine Diouf; Céline Dorival; François Dubos; Brigitte Elharrar; Vincent Enouf; Hélène Esperou; Marina Esposito-Farese; Manuel Etienne; Eglantine Ferrand Devouge; Nathalie Gault; Alexandre Gaymard; Tristan Gigante; Morgane Gilg; Jérémie Guedj; Alexandre Hoctin; Isabelle Hoffmann; Ikram Houas; Jean-Sébastien Hulot; Salma Jaafoura; Florentia Kaguelidou; Sabrina Kali; Antoine Khalil; Coralie Khan; Cédric Laouénan; Samira Laribi; Minh Le; Quentin Le Hingrat; Soizic Le Mestre; Hervé Le Nagard; François-Xavier Lescure; Sophie Letrou; Yves Levy; Bruno Lina; Guillaume Lingas; Jean-Christophe Lucet; Denis Malvy; Marina Mambert; Amina Meziane; Hugo Mouquet; Jimmy Mullaert; Nadège Neant; Duc Nguyen; Marion Noret; Saad Nseir; Aurélie Papadopoulos; Christelle Paul; Nathan Peiffer-Smadja; Thomas Perpoint; Ventzislava Petrov-Sanchez; Gilles Peytavin; Huong Pham; Olivier Picone; Oriane Puéchal; Christian Rabaud; Manuel Rosa-Calatrava; Bénédicte Rossignol; Patrick Rossignol; Carine Roy; Marion Schneider; Richa Su; Coralie Tardivon; Marie-Capucine Tellier; François Téoulé; Olivier Terrier; Jean-François Timsit; Christelle Tual; Sylvie Van Der Werf; Noémie Vanel; Aurélie Veislinger; Benoit Visseaux; Aurélie Wiedemann; Yazdan Yazdanpanah; Loubna Alavoine; Charlotte Charpentier; Aline Dechanet; Jean-Luc Ecobichon; Wahiba Frezouls; Nadhira Houhou; Jonathan Lehacaut; Pauline Manchon; Mariama Nouroudine; Caroline Quintin; Michael Thy; Sylvie van der Werf; Valérie Vignali; Abir Chahine; Nawal Waucquier; Maria-Claire Migaud; Félix Djossou; Mayka Mergeay-Fabre; Aude Lucarelli; Magalie Demar; Léa Bruneau; Patrick Gérardin; Adrien Maillot; Christine Payet; Bruno Laviolle; Fabrice Laine; Christophe Paris; Mireille Desille-Dugast; Julie Fouchard; Thierry Pistone; Pauline Perreau; Valérie Gissot; Carole L.E. Goas; Samatha Montagne; Lucie Richard; Kévin Bouiller; Maxime Desmarets; Alexandre Meunier; Marilou Bourgeon; Benjamin Lefévre; Hélène Jeulin; Karine Legrand; Sandra Lomazzi; Bernard Tardy; Amandine Gagneux-Brunon; Frédérique Bertholon; Elisabeth Botelho-Nevers; Christelle Kouakam; Leturque Nicolas; Layidé Roufai; Karine Amat; Hélène Espérou; Samia Hendou; Giuseppe Foti; Giuseppe Citerio; Ernesto Contro; Alberto Pesci; Maria Grazia Valsecchi; Marina Cazzaniga; Giacomo Bellani; Jorge Abad; Giulia Accordino; Micol Angelini; Sergio Aguilera-Albesa; Aina Aguiló-Cucurull; Esra Akyüz Özkan; Ilad Alavi Darazam; Jonathan Antonio Roblero Albisures; Juan C. Aldave; Miquel Alfonso Ramos; Taj Ali Khan; Anna Aliberti; Seyed Alireza Nadji; Gulsum Alkan; Suzan A. AlKhater; Jerome Allardet-Servent; Luis M. Allende; Rebeca Alonso-Arias; Mohammed S. Alshahrani; Laia Alsina; Zahir Amoura; Arnau Antolí; Romain Arrestier; Mélodie Aubart; Teresa Auguet; Iryna Avramenko; Gökhan Aytekin; Axelle Azot; Seiamak Bahram; Fanny Bajolle; Fausto Baldanti; Aurélie Baldolli; Maite Ballester; Benoit Barrou; Federica Barzaghi; Sabrina Basso; Gulsum Iclal Bayhan; Liliana Bezrodnik; Agurtzane Bilbao; Geraldine Blanchard-Rohner; Ignacio Blanco; Adeline Blandinières; Daniel Blázquez-Gamero; Marketa Bloomfield; Mireia Bolivar-Prados; Raphael Borie; Elisabeth Botdhlo-Nevers; Aurore Bousquet; David Boutolleau; Claire Bouvattier; Oksana Boyarchuk; Juliette Bravais; M. Luisa Briones; Marie-Eve Brunner; Raffaele Bruno; Maria Rita P. Bueno; Huda Bukhari; Jacinta Bustamante; Juan José Cáceres Agra; Ruggero Capra; Raphael Carapito; Maria Carrabba; Carlos Casasnovas; Marion Caseris; Irene Cassaniti; Martin Castelle; Francesco Castelli; Martín Castillo de Vera; Mateus V. Castro; Emilie Catherinot; Jale Bengi Celik; Alessandro Ceschi; Martin Chalumeau; Bruno Charbit; Cécile Boulanger; Père Clavé; Bonaventura Clotet; Anna Codina; Cloé Comarmond; Patrizia Comoli; Angelo G. Corsico; Taner Coşkuner; Aleksandar Cvetkovski; Cyril Cyrus; David Dalmau; François Danion; David Ross Darley; Vincent Das; Nicolas Dauby; Stéphane Dauger; Paul De Munte; Loic de Pontual; Amin Dehban; Geoffroy Delplancq; Isabelle Desguerre; Antonio Di Sabatino; Jean-Luc Diehl; Stephanie Dobbelaere; Elena Domínguez-Garrido; Clément Dubost; Olov Ekwall; Şefika Elmas Bozdemir; Marwa H. Elnagdy; Melike Emiroglu; Akifumi Endo; Emine Hafize Erdeniz; Selma Erol Aytekin; Maria Pilar Etxart Lasa; Romain Euvrard; Giovanna Fabio; Laurence Faivre; Antonin Falck; Muriel Fartoukh; Morgane Faure; Miguel Fernandez Arquero; Ricard Ferrer; Jose Ferreres; Bruno Francois; Victoria Fumadó; Kitty S.C. Fung; Francesca Fusco; Alenka Gagro; Blanca Garcia Solis; Pierre Garçon; Pascale Gaussem; Zeynep Gayretli; Juana Gil-Herrera; Laurent Gilardin; Audrey Giraud Gatineau; Mònica Girona-Alarcón; Karen Alejandra Cifuentes Godínez; Jean-Christophe Goffard; Nacho Gonzales; Luis I. Gonzalez-Granado; Rafaela González-Montelongo; Antoine Guerder; Belgin Gülhan; Victor Daniel Gumucio; Leif Gunnar Hanitsch; Jan Gunst; Marta Gut; Jérôme Hadjadj; Selda Hancerli; Tetyana Hariyan; Nevin Hatipoglu; Deniz Heppekcan; Elisa Hernandez-Brito; Po-ki Ho; María Soledad Holanda-Peña; Juan P. Horcajada; Sami Hraiech; Linda Humbert; Ivan F.N. Hung; Alejandro D. Iglesias; Antonio Íñigo-Campos; Matthieu Jamme; María Jesús Arranz; Marie-Thérèse Jimeno; Iolanda Jordan; Saliha Kanık-Yüksek; Yalcin Kara; Aydın Karahan; Adem Karbuz; Kadriye Kart Yasar; Ozgur Kasapcopur; Kenichi Kashimada; Sevgi Keles; Yasemin Kendir Demirkol; Yasutoshi Kido; Can Kizil; Ahmet Osman Kılıç; Adam Klocperk; Antonia Koutsoukou; Zbigniew J. Król; Hatem Ksouri; Paul Kuentz; Arthur M.C. Kwan; Yat Wah M. Kwan; Janette S.Y. Kwok; Jean-Christophe Lagier; David S.Y. Lam; Vicky Lampropoulou; Fleur Le Bourgeois; Yee-Sin Leo; Rafael Leon Lopez; Daniel Leung; Michael Levin; Michael Levy; Romain Lévy; Zhi Li; Daniele Lilleri; Edson Jose Adrian Bolanos Lima; Agnes Linglart; Eduardo López-Collazo; José M. Lorenzo-Salazar; Céline Louapre; Catherine Lubetzki; Kwok-Cheung Lung; Charles-Edouard Luyt; David C. Lye; Cinthia Magnone; Enrico Marchioni; Carola Marioli; Majid Marjani; Laura Marques; Jesus Marquez Pereira; Andrea Martín-Nalda; David Martínez Pueyo; Javier Martinez-Picado; Iciar Marzana; Carmen Mata-Martínez; Alexis Mathian; Larissa R.B. Matos; Gail V. Matthews; Julien Mayaux; Raquel McLaughlin-Garcia; Philippe Meersseman; Jean-Louis Mège; Armand Mekontso-Dessap; Isabelle Melki; Federica Meloni; Jean-François Meritet; Paolo Merlani; Özge Metin Akcan; Mehdi Mezidi; Isabelle Migeotte; Maude Millereux; Matthieu Million; Tristan Mirault; Clotilde Mircher; Mehdi Mirsaeidi; Yoko Mizoguchi; Bhavi P. Modi; Francesco Mojoli; Elsa Moncomble; Abián Montesdeoca Melián; Antonio Morales Martinez; Francisco Morandeira; Pierre-Emmanuel Morange; Clémence Mordacq; Guillaume Morelle; Stéphane J. Mouly; Adrián Muñoz-Barrera; Cyril Nafati; Shintaro Nagashima; Yu Nakagama; Bénédicte Neven; João Farela Neves; Yuk-Yung Ng; Hubert Nielly; Yeray Novoa Medina; Esmeralda Nuñez Cuadros; Semsi Nur Karabela; J. Gonzalo Ocejo-Vinyals; Mehdi Oualha; Amani Ouedrani; Tayfun Özçelik; Aslinur Ozkaya-Parlakay; Michele Pagani; Maria Papadaki; Philippe Parola; Tiffany Pascreau; Stéphane Paul; Estela Paz-Artal; Sigifredo Pedraza; Nancy Carolina González Pellecer; Silvia Pellegrini; Rebeca Pérez de Diego; Xosé Luis Pérez-Fernández; Aurélien Philippe; Quentin Philippot; Adrien Picod; Marc Pineton de Chambrun; Antonio Piralla; Laura Planas-Serra; Dominique Ploin; Julien Poissy; Géraldine Poncelet; Garyphallia Poulakou; Marie S. Pouletty; Persia Pourshahnazari; Jia Li Qiu-Chen; Paul Quentric; Thomas Rambaud; Didier Raoult; Violette Raoult; Anne-Sophie Rebillat; Claire Redin; Léa Resmini; Pilar Ricart; Jean-Christophe Richard; Raúl Rigo-Bonnin; Nadia Rivet; Jacques G. Rivière; Gemma Rocamora-Blanch; Mathieu P. Rodero; Carlos Rodrigo; Luis Antonio Rodriguez; Carlos Rodriguez-Gallego; Agustí Rodriguez-Palmero; Carolina Soledad Romero; Anya Rothenbuhler; Damien Roux; Nikoletta Rovina; Flore Rozenberg; Yvon Ruch; Montse Ruiz; Maria Yolanda Ruiz del Prado; Juan Carlos Ruiz-Rodriguez; Joan Sabater-Riera; Kai Saks; Maria Salagianni; Oliver Sanchez; Adrián Sánchez-Montalvá; Silvia Sánchez-Ramón; Laire Schidlowski; Agatha Schluter; Julien Schmidt; Matthieu Schmidt; Catharina Schuetz; Cyril E. Schweitzer; Francesco Scolari; Luis Seijo; Analia Gisela Seminario; Piseth Seng; Sevtap Senoglu; Mikko Seppänen; Alex Serra Llovich; Virginie Siguret; Eleni Siouti; David M. Smadja; Nikaia Smith; Ali Sobh; Xavier Solanich; Jordi Solé-Violán; Catherine Soler; Betül Sözeri; Giulia Maria Stella; Yuriy Stepanovskiy; Annabelle Stoclin; Fabio Taccone; Jean-Luc Taupin; Simon J. Tavernier; Loreto Vidaur Tello; Benjamin Terrier; Guillaume Thiery; Karolina Thorn; Caroline Thumerelle; Imran Tipu; Martin Tolstrup; Gabriele Tomasoni; Julie Toubiana; Josep Trenado Alvarez; Vasiliki Triantafyllia; Jesús Troya; Owen T.Y. Tsang; Liina Tserel; Eugene Y.K. Tso; Alessandra Tucci; Şadiye Kübra Tüter Öz; Matilde Valeria Ursini; Takanori Utsumi; Pierre Vabres; Juan Valencia-Ramos; Ana Maria Van Den Rym; Isabelle Vandernoot; Valentina Velez-Santamaria; Silvia Patricia Zuniga Veliz; Mateus C. Vidigal; Sébastien Viel; Cédric Villain; Marie E. Vilaire-Meunier; Judit Villar-García; Audrey Vincent; Dimitri Van der Linden; Alla Volokha; Fanny Vuotto; Els Wauters; Alan K.L. Wu; Tak-Chiu Wu; Aysun Yahşi; Osman Yesilbas; Mehmet Yildiz; Barnaby E. Young; Ufuk Yükselmiş; Marco Zecca; Valentina Zuccaro; Jens Van Praet; Bart N. Lambrecht; Eva Van Braeckel; Cédric Bosteels; Levi Hoste; Eric Hoste; Fré Bauters; Jozefien De Clercq; Catherine Heijmans; Hans Slabbynck; Leslie Naesens; Benoit Florkin; Mary-Anne Young; Amanda Willis; Paloma Lapuente-Suanzes; Ana de Andrés-Martín; Matilda Berkell; Valerio Carelli; Alessia Fiorentino; Surbhi Malhotra; Alessandro Mattiaccio; Tommaso Pippucci; Marco Seri; Evelina Tacconelli; Michiel van Agtmael; Anne Geke Algera; Brent Appelman; Frank van Baarle; Diane Bax; Martijn Beudel; Harm Jan Bogaard; Marije Bomers; Peter Bonta; Lieuwe Bos; Michela Botta; Justin de Brabander; Godelieve de Bree; Sanne de Bruin; David T.P. Buis; Marianna Bugiani; Esther Bulle; Osoul Chouchane; Alex Cloherty; Mirjam Dijkstra; Dave A. Dongelmans; Romein W.G. Dujardin; Paul Elbers; Lucas Fleuren; Suzanne Geerlings; Theo Geijtenbeek; Armand Girbes; Bram Goorhuis; Martin P. Grobusch; Florianne Hafkamp; Laura Hagens; Jorg Hamann; Vanessa Harris; Robert Hemke; Sabine M. Hermans; Leo Heunks; Markus Hollmann; Janneke Horn; Joppe W. Hovius; Menno D. de Jong; Rutger Koning; Endry H.T. Lim; Niels van Mourik; Jeaninne Nellen; Esther J. Nossent; Frederique Paulus; Edgar Peters; Dan A.I. Pina-Fuentes; Tom van der Poll; Bennedikt Preckel; Jan M. Prins; Jorinde Raasveld; Tom Reijnders; Maurits C.F. J. de Rotte; Michiel Schinkel; Marcus J. Schultz; Femke A.P. Schrauwen; Alex Schuurmans; Jaap Schuurmans; Kim Sigaloff; Marleen A. Slim; Patrick Smeele; Marry Smit; Cornelis S. Stijnis; Willemke Stilma; Charlotte Teunissen; Patrick Thoral; Anissa M. Tsonas; Pieter R. Tuinman; Marc van der Valk; Denise P. Veelo; Carolien Volleman; Heder de Vries; Lonneke A. Vught; Michèle van Vugt; Dorien Wouters; A.H. Zwinderman; Matthijs C. Brouwer; W. Joost Wiersinga; Alexander P.J. Vlaar; Miranda F. Tompkins; Camille Alba; Daniel N. Hupalo; John Rosenberger; Gauthaman Sukumar; Matthew D. Wilkerson; Xijun Zhang; Justin Lack; Andrew J. Oler; Kerry Dobbs; Ottavia M. Delmonte; Jeffrey J. Danielson; Andrea Biondi; Laura Rachele Bettini; Mariella D’Angiò; Ilaria Beretta; Luisa Imberti; Alessandra Sottini; Virginia Quaresima; Eugenia Quiros-Roldan; Camillo Rossi; Riccardo Castagnoli; Daniela Montagna; Amelia Licari; Gian Luigi Marseglia
HGG Advances, Vol 5, Iss 3, Pp 100300- (2024)
ENHANCED ALGORITHMS TO EXTRACT DECAY FORMS OF CONCRETE INFRASTRUCTURES FROM UAV PHOTOGRAMMETRIC DATA
Academic Journal
The International Archives of the Photogrammetry, Remote Sensing and Spatial Information Sciences, Vol XLVIII-1-W1-2023, Pp 9-15 (2023)
Academic Journal
Techniques in Coloproctology. 27(2):153-158
Conference
Di Giminiani, R.; Lancia, S.; Ferrari, M.; Quaresima, V.; Tilma Vistisen, H.; Kliltgaard, A; Arbjerg Heick, R.; Oestergard, K; Yndgaard Soerensen, K; Cardinale, M
2018 IEEE International Symposium on Medical Measurements and Applications (MeMeA) Medical Measurements and Applications (MeMeA), 2018 IEEE International Symposium on. :1-5 Jun, 2018
Academic Journal
Carmelo Carmona-Rivera; Yu Zhang; Kerry Dobbs; Tovah E. Markowitz; Clifton L. Dalgard; Andrew J. Oler; Dillon R. Claybaugh; Deborah Draper; Meng Truong; Ottavia M. Delmonte; Francesco Licciardi; Ugo Ramenghi; Nicoletta Crescenzio; Luisa Imberti; Alessandra Sottini; Virginia Quaresima; Chiara Fiorini; Valentina Discepolo; Andrea Lo Vecchio; Alfredo Guarino; Luca Pierri; Andrea Catzola; Andrea Biondi; Paolo Bonfanti; Maria C. Poli Harlowe; Yasmin Espinosa; Camila Astudillo; Emma Rey-Jurado; Cecilia Vial; Javiera de la Cruz; Ricardo Gonzalez; Cecilia Pinera; Jacqueline W. Mays; Ashley Ng; Andrew Platt; NIH COVID Autopsy Consortium; COVID STORM Clinicians; Beth Drolet; John Moon; Edward W. Cowen; Heather Kenney; Sarah E. Weber; Riccardo Castagnoli; Mary Magliocco; Michael A. Stack; Gina Montealegre; Karyl Barron; Danielle L. Fink; Douglas B. Kuhns; Stephen M. Hewitt; Lisa M. Arkin; Daniel S. Chertow; Helen C. Su; Luigi D. Notarangelo; Mariana J. Kaplan
JCI Insight, Vol 7, Iss 16 (2022)
Academic Journal
M. D’Agostino; S. Bringhen; R. Ria; F. Ciceri; A. P. Falcone; M. Michieli; M. Grasso; F. Pane; M. Quaresima; F. Cattel; M. Mirabile; F. Fioritoni; M. T. Petrucci; V. Cotugno; A. Capra; S. Pezzatti; M. L. Mosca Siez; M. Cantonetti; G. Margiotta Casaluci; P. Bertazzoni; R. Floris; M. Offidani; G. Pietrantuono; A. Evangelista; M. Boccadoro; A. Larocca
HemaSphere, Vol 6, Pp 201-202 (2022)
Conference
Petracca, A; Carrieri, M; Avola, D; Basso Moro, S; Brigadoi, S; Lancia, S; Spezialetti, M; Ferrari, M; Quaresima, V; Placidi, G
2015 International Conference on Virtual Rehabilitation (ICVR) Virtual Rehabilitation Proceedings (ICVR), 2015 International Conference on. :162-163 Jun, 2015
Report
Alesini, D.; Alessandroni, M.; Anania, M. P.; Andreas, S.; Angelone, M.; Arcovito, A.; Arnesano, F.; Artioli, M.; Avaldi, L.; Babusci, D.; Bacci, A.; Balerna, A.; Bartalucci, S.; Bedogni, R.; Bellaveglia, M.; Bencivenga, F.; Benfatto, M.; Biedron, S.; Bocci, V.; Bolognesi, M.; Bolognesi, P.; Boni, R.; Bonifacio, R.; Boscolo, M.; Boscherini, F.; Bossi, F.; Broggi, F.; Buonomo, B.; Calo', V.; Catone, D.; Capogni, M.; Capone, M.; Castellano, M.; Castoldi, A.; Catani, L.; Cavoto, G.; Cherubini, N.; Chirico, G.; Cestelli-Guidi, M.; Chiadroni, E.; Chiarella, V.; Cianchi, A.; Cianci, M.; Cimino, R.; Ciocci, F.; Clozza, A.; Collini, M.; Colo', G.; Compagno, A.; Contini, G.; Coreno, M.; Cucini, R.; Curceanu, C.; Dabagov, S.; Dainese, E.; Davoli, I.; Dattoli, G.; De Caro, L.; De Felice, P.; Della Longa, S.; Monache, G. Delle; De Spirito, M.; Di Cicco, A.; Di Donato, C.; Di Gioacchino, D.; Di Giovenale, D.; Di Palma, E.; Di Pirro, G.; Dodaro, A.; Doria, A.; Dosselli, U.; Drago, A.; Escribano, R.; Esposito, A.; Faccini, R.; Ferrari, A.; Ferrario, M.; Filabozzi, A.; Filippetto, D.; Fiori, F.; Frasciello, O.; Fulgentini, L.; Gallerano, G. P.; Gallo, A.; Gambaccini, M.; Gatti, C.; Gatti, G.; Gauzzi, P.; Ghigo, A.; Ghiringhelli, G.; Giannessi, L.; Giardina, G.; Giannini, C.; Giorgianni, F.; Giovenale, E.; Gizzi, L.; Guaraldo, C.; Guazzoni, C.; Gunnella, R.; Hatada, K.; Ivashyn, S.; Jegerlehner, F.; Keeffe, P. O.; Kluge, W.; Kupsc, A.; Iannone, M.; Labate, L.; Sandri, P. Levi; Lombardi, V.; Londrillo, P.; Loreti, S.; Losacco, M.; Lupi, S.; Macchi, A.; Magazu', S.; Mandaglio, G.; Marcelli, A.; Margutti, G.; Mariani, C.; Mariani, P.; Marzo, G.; Masciovecchio, C.; Masjuan, P.; Mattioli, M.; Mazzitelli, G.; Merenkov, N. P.; Michelato, P.; Migliardo, F.; Migliorati, M.; Milardi, C.; Milotti, E.; Milton, S.; Minicozzi, V.; Mobilio, S.; Morante, S.; Moricciani, D.; Mostacci, A.; Muccifora, V.; Murtas, F.; Musumeci, P.; Nguyen, F.; Orecchini, A.; Organtini, G.; Ottaviani, P. L.; Pace, E.; Paci, M.; Pagani, C.; Pagnutti, S.; Palmieri, V.; Palumbo, L.; Panaccione, G. C.; Papadopoulos, C. F.; Papi, M.; Passera, M.; Pasquini, L.; Pedio, M.; Perrone, A.; Petralia, A.; Petrillo, C.; Petrillo, V.; Pillon, M.; Pierini, P.; Pietropaolo, A.; Polosa, A. D.; Pompili, R.; Portoles, J.; Prosperi, T.; Quaresima, C.; Quintieri, L.; Rau, J. V.; Reconditi, M.; Ricci, A.; Ricci, R.; Ricciardi, G.; Ripiccini, E.; Romeo, S.; Ronsivalle, C.; Rosato, N.; Rosenzweig, J. B.; Rossi, G.; Rossi, A. A.; Rossi, A. R.; Rossi, F.; Russo, D.; Sabatucci, A.; Sabia, E.; Sacchetti, F.; Salducco, S.; Sannibale, F.; Sarri, G.; Scopigno, T.; Serafini, L.; Sertore, D.; Shekhovtsova, O.; Spassovsky, I.; Spadaro, T.; Spataro, B.; Spinozzi, F.; Stecchi, A.; Stellato, F.; Surrenti, V.; Tenore, A.; Torre, A.; Trentadue, L.; Turchini, S.; Vaccarezza, C.; Vacchi, A.; Valente, P.; Venanzoni, G.; Vescovi, S.; Villa, F.; Zanotti, G.; Zema, N.; Zobov, M.
Academic Journal
Sottile, R; Federico, G; Garofalo, C; Tallerico, R; Faniello, MC; Quaresima, B; Cristiani, CM; Di Sanzo, M; Cuda, G; Ventura, V; Wagner, AK; Contro, G; Perrotti, N; Gulletta, E; Ferrone, S; Karre, K; Costanzo, FS; Carlomagno, F; Carbone, E
Frontiers in immunology. 10:224
검색 결과 제한하기
제한된 항목
[Author] Quaresima S
발행연도 제한
-
학술DB(Database Provider)
저널명(출판물, Title)
출판사(Publisher)
자료유형(Source Type)
주제어
언어